Pages with the most categories

From The Dreadnought Project
Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. U.S.S. Panther (1889)‏‎ (24 categories)
  2. Douglas Lionel Dent‏‎ (21 categories)
  3. John Rushworth Jellicoe, First Earl Jellicoe‏‎ (21 categories)
  4. U.S.S. San Francisco (1889)‏‎ (20 categories)
  5. George Pirie Thomson‏‎ (20 categories)
  6. Retvizan (1900)‏‎ (20 categories)
  7. Frederic Charles Dreyer‏‎ (20 categories)
  8. Bouvet (1896)‏‎ (20 categories)
  9. U.S.S. Baltimore (1890)‏‎ (20 categories)
  10. Neville Florian Usborne‏‎ (19 categories)
  11. John Saumarez Dumaresq‏‎ (18 categories)
  12. S.M.S. König Wilhelm (1868)‏‎ (18 categories)
  13. George Astley Callaghan‏‎ (18 categories)
  14. Cecil Vivian Usborne‏‎ (18 categories)
  15. Herbert Goodenough King-Hall‏‎ (17 categories)
  16. Frederick Charles Doveton Sturdee, First Baronet‏‎ (17 categories)
  17. H.M.S. Dreadnought (1906)‏‎ (17 categories)
  18. Charles William de la Poer Beresford, First Baron Beresford‏‎ (17 categories)
  19. William Christopher Pakenham‏‎ (17 categories)
  20. H.M.S. Neptune (1909)‏‎ (17 categories)
  21. John Donald Kelly‏‎ (17 categories)
  22. H.M.S. Erin (1913)‏‎ (17 categories)
  23. George Price Webley Hope‏‎ (17 categories)
  24. H.M.S. Agincourt (1913)‏‎ (17 categories)
  25. H.M.S. Arno (1914)‏‎ (16 categories)
  26. Charles Martel (1893)‏‎ (16 categories)
  27. Masséna (1895)‏‎ (16 categories)
  28. Dante Alighieri (1910)‏‎ (16 categories)
  29. S.M.S. Oldenburg (1884)‏‎ (16 categories)
  30. U.S.S. Topeka (1881)‏‎ (16 categories)
  31. U.S.S. Lebanon (1894)‏‎ (16 categories)
  32. Robert John Prendergast‏‎ (16 categories)
  33. U.S.S. Richmond (1860)‏‎ (16 categories)
  34. S.M.S. II (1886)‏‎ (16 categories)
  35. George Edwin Patey‏‎ (16 categories)
  36. H.M.S. Ariadne (1898)‏‎ (16 categories)
  37. Alexander Edward Bethell‏‎ (16 categories)
  38. Dvienadsat Apostolov (1890)‏‎ (16 categories)
  39. H.M. T.B. 98 (1883)‏‎ (16 categories)
  40. Petr Velikyy (1872)‏‎ (16 categories)
  41. U.S.S. Texas (1892)‏‎ (16 categories)
  42. Raymond Fitzmaurice‏‎ (16 categories)
  43. U.S.S. Ajax (1898)‏‎ (16 categories)
  44. U.S.S. Alexander (1894)‏‎ (16 categories)
  45. Reginald Godfrey Otway Tupper‏‎ (16 categories)
  46. S.M.S. I (1885)‏‎ (16 categories)
  47. H.M.S. Campania (1893)‏‎ (16 categories)
  48. H.M. T.B. 63 (1878)‏‎ (16 categories)
  49. Gangut (1890)‏‎ (16 categories)
  50. Cyril Samuel Townsend‏‎ (16 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)